THUR TRAIL                                                                                                                                    MITZACH                            15 avril 2018                                                                                                                                      Haut-Rhin

                                                               INSCRIPTIONS  par  BULLETIN


        NOM                               Prénom               Date de naissance           Sexe                     Course                         Club                       Date inscription   


   GUTH                     Olivier                    16/04/1967               M                   28km                                             20/01

   DUBIEF                  Barbara                13/01/1984               F                    7km                                               25/01

   BRISWALTER      Benoit                     12/05/1966               M                    15km    CSL Neuf Brisach          23/02

   LAFON                   Claire-Audrey     17/11/1988               F                   28km   Agence de l'Ill               28/02

   PIERRAT               Frédéric               22/04/1979              M                  15km                                              02/03

   BONNEVIE            Pierre                  26/09/1957               M                  15km    Faur Motion                  07/03

   PICARD                  Claude                 04/10/1963               M                  15km                                              09/03

   PAPOTI                  Marie-Noëlle      30/01/1968               F                   7km   PCA/CSL Neuf Brisach 14/03

   MARTIN               Jean-Philippe     30/05/1973              M                  7km   PCA/CSL Neuf-Brisach 14/03    AUBERTIN             Aurélie                 15/09/1983               F                   7km                                                14/03        KLISSING              Madeleine           21/04/1979                F                  7km                                                14/03   

  BUSSMANN          Loïc                       22/10/1984              M                  7km                                                14/03    

  LANG                      Arnaud                 08/05/1986              M                   28km                                                14/03

 WINTTZER           Jean-Luc                 25/01/1964                M                   28km                                              20/03

 JAMOT                   Sandrine                 22/02/1980                F                   28km                                               20/03

 MICLO                    Daniel                     24/01/1970               M                  28km                                               20/03

 FLORENTZ            Roland                    15/09/1950               M                  15km   Colmar marathon club      20/03

 BINDER                  Ludovic                   19/09/1988              M                    7km                                               26/03

 HAENSLER           Christian                 10/10/1954               M                   15km   US Thann athletisme        26/03

 KOLB                      Fabienne                 15/01/1964               F                    15km   Iron club Dannemarie     26/03

 KOLB                      Jean-Michel            25/09/1961              M                   15km   Iron club Dannemarie      26/03

 PEREIRA                Carlos                     26/09/1964               M                   15km                                             26/03

 FRUMHOLTZ         René                       02/06/1969              M                   28km                                             26/03

 BADER                   Dominique              06/10/1968              M                   15km                                              08/04

 ANTHONY             Séverine                   06/07/1979              F                    15km                                              08/04

 WALLIANG           Patrick                     05/05/1957              M                    15km                                              08/04

 VEDEL                   Matthieu                  22/06/1990             M                      7km                                              08/04

 VEDEL                   André                       22/03/1955             M                      7km                                              08/04

 BOHL                      Yves                         18/02/1962             M                     15km     EHA THANN                 08/04

 PY                           Raphaël                    14/04/1991            M                      28km    club Alpin Besançon      11/04

 MARGREITHER  Laurent                    10/08/1977             M                      28km                                            11/04